2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Consulting regarding an instrument definition and a survey with an air-ship
Beschreibung: DTU requires an operator to design, plan and execute an airborne gravity survey using an airship plat-form. This action is planned within the EU Horizon Europe project called EQUIP-G, where a new quan-tum gravity sensor will be procured and delivered by ultimo 2027 and the survey carried out in fall 2028. The operator will also engage in the identification of possible instrument requirements related to the airship platform and support the design and certification process in order to meet the require-ments.
Interne Kennung: 10222
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60423000 Charterflüge
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 60400000 Luftverkehr
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000