2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: TRAVAUX D'EXTENSION DU RÉSEAU D'AUTOMATES GTC DANS LES CHAUFFERIES
Beschreibung: TRAVAUX D'EXTENSION DU RÉSEAU D'AUTOMATES GTC DANS LES CHAUFFERIES
Interne Kennung: 2026-20
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45311200 Elektroinstallationsarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-20
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45311200 Electrical fitting work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1