2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Energy Spatial Planning and Support Services
Beschreibung: An Roinn Aeráide, Fuinnimh agus Comhshaoil, The Department of Climate, Energy and the Environment invites interested parties to register their interest and tender for the above titled contract. Full documentation enclosed within and further information and clarifications will be made during the procurement period.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73220000 Beratung im Bereich Entwicklung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0