See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Fourniture et montage de rayonnages mobiles et fixes pour des besoins d'archivages
Beschreibung: Fourniture et montage de rayonnages mobiles et fixes pour des besoins d'archivages
Interne Kennung: U26CULT02
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39131100 Archivregale
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 39131100 Archivregale
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: F-PF-1861861
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: U26CULT02
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39131100 Archive shelving
Additional classification (cpv): 39131100 Archive shelving
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: F-PF-1861861