See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: PNE 260029 - Continuation of hosting, licenses, development services and maintenance of uni.lu website
Beschreibung: Transitional continuation of hosting, licensing, maintenance and development services for the University of Luxembourg website (www.uni.lu) with the current provider ARHS, in order to ensure service continuity while preparing the internalization of these services
Interne Kennung: 2601985
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72415000 Internetseitenbetreiberdienste, 72413000 Website-Gestaltung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0