584877-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Bereitstellung von Software – New case/archive system Hadsel municipality
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: New case/archive system Hadsel municipality
Beschreibung: The contracting authority in the competition is Hadsel municipality.
Interne Kennung: 2026-056
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Hadsel municipality plans to hold a competition for the procurement of a new case and archive system. The aim is to procure a modern, user friendly and future orientated system that supports municipal case handling, document capture, archiving, insight, work flow, reporting and secure management of the municipality ́s documentation. The procurement will include system, implementation, migration, integrations, training, operation/support, security/privacy and further development. Particular emphasis will be put on compliance with the current archive and privacy regulations, good user friendliness, integration with relevant trade systems and Microsoft 365/Entra ID, as well as safe migration and exit options.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72268000 Bereitstellung von Software
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme, 48311100 Dokumentenverwaltungssystem, 48329000 Darstellungs- und Archivierungssystem, 72252000 Datenarchivierung, 72512000 Dokumentenmanagement
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000