2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: SUPPLY OF NETWORK HARDWARE SECURITY MODULES (HSM) FOR EUROPEAN PROJECT
Beschreibung: Provide network Hardware Security Modules (HSMs) as an infrastructure service for the Digital Euro Project for the Banque de France, as well as for the two other Beneficiary Institutions, Banca d’Italia (BDI) and Deutsche Bundesbank (BBK)
Interne Kennung: AE20250007 – DAF_2025_000077
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: Provide network Hardware Security Modules (HSMs) as an infrastructure service for the Digital Euro Project for the Banque de France, as well as for the two other Beneficiary Institutions, Banca d’Italia (BDI) and Deutsche Bundesbank (BBK).