585488-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Datenverarbeitungsgeräte (Hardware) – Equipment for processing and storing in the municipality ́s computer centre.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Equipment for processing and storing in the municipality ́s computer centre.
Beschreibung: Stavanger municipality hereby invites tenderers to a competition for a contract for the delivery of equipment for processing and storing in the municipality ́s computer centre in Green Mountain.
Interne Kennung: 2026/39497
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Option for the procurement of further hardware in the contract period and the maintenance period shall be included in the contract. A maintenance contract shall also be signed for all the delivered equipment.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30210000 Datenverarbeitungsgeräte (Hardware)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30211300 Computerplattformen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000