2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 063_MK_Servo-driven press for forming operations
Beschreibung: SERVO-DRIVEN PRESS FOR FORMING OPERATIONS as per specification below – 1 PC • Rated capacity – min. 750 kN • Working energy – min 3900 J • Possibility of choice full stroke (360°) or pendulum motion • Continuous SPM (strokes per minute) – min 70 SPM/min at full stroke • and min 90 SPM/min at pendulum motion • Stroke length – min 150 mm at full stroke • Possibility of choice stroke at pendulum motion regime within 60 up to 120 mm • Dimensions of the bolster area – min 800 x 550 mm • Dimensions of slide area (for clamping) – min 500 x 450 mm • Main motor (machine drive) – AC Servo with max. power 40 kW • Fully programmable control of technical parameters via touch screen • Dimensions of press: max. 1400 x 2000 x 3000 mm (width x length x overall height) - tolerance for each dimension +/-100 mm • Frame interior dimension – min 500 mm • Die height – min 300 mm • Accessories (clampings) WARRANTY: minimal 24 months
Interne Kennung: VZ 26/9615/063
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: otevřené řízení above-threshold open procedure
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42636000 Pressen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: Servo-driven press for forming operations