585565-2026 - Ergebnis
Norwegen – Fische, Krebstiere und Aquakulturerzeugnisse – IK-EEA 002-2026 Fish and fish products for production kitchens in Bergen municipality and cooperation partners
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: IK-EEA 002-2026 Fish and fish products for production kitchens in Bergen municipality and cooperation partners
Beschreibung: Framework agreement for the delivery of fresh and frozen fish and fish products to production kitchens in Bergen municipality and cooperation partners. The units included in the agreement are able to purchase locally produced food from Vestland County outside the agreement, provided that the goods are purchased directly from the manufacturer or from sales locations that exclusively sell locally produced food. Procurements from grocery chains or outlets with mixed product range are not included in the exception. There are separate contracts for the delivery of groceries, meat products, dairy products and fruits and vegetables to the production kitchen, as well as food products for service places with food production and to nurseries and schools in household packages.
Interne Kennung: 2026/31560
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The procurement will be carried out in accordance with the provision in the Procurement Act and the procurement regulations, parts I and part III. The contract will be awarded in accordance with the open tender contest procedure, which means that all interested tenderers can submit a tender. Tenders cannot be negotiated or amended after the tender deadline has expired in this competition.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 03310000 Fische, Krebstiere und Aquakulturerzeugnisse
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 03311000 Fisch, 03312000 Krebstiere, 15200000 Zubereiteter Fisch und Fischkonserven
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000