2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Reagents for Epigenetic analyses
Beschreibung: KTH needs to purchase epigenetics reagents for a part of its NGI’s mission as a state-of-the-art facility. This facilities aim is making novel techniques available to the research community. Thus, we offer Hi-C methods and other epigenetic analyses to our users, which allow us to generate chromosome-level genome assemblies or to determine large genetic structural variation by capturing the spatial conformation of genomes.
Interne Kennung: HS-2026-0349
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 24000000 Chemische Erzeugnisse
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: HS-2026-0349
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 24000000 Kemiska produkter
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000