See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Marchés d'assurances pour les besoins de l'OPAC de Quimper-Cornouaille
Beschreibung: Marchés d'assurances pour les besoins de l'OPAC de Quimper-Cornouaille
Interne Kennung: PPP1LB-342/6151/ASSURANCES 2027-2030
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Dommages aux biens mobiliers et immobiliers
Beschreibung: Dommages aux biens mobiliers et immobiliers
Interne Kennung: LOT 1_1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Responsabilité civile et risques annexes
Beschreibung: Responsabilité civile et risques annexes
Interne Kennung: LOT 2_2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66516400 Allgemeine Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Flotte véhicules et risques annexes
Beschreibung: Flotte véhicules et risques annexes
Interne Kennung: LOT 3_3
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Responsabilité civile des dirigeants
Beschreibung: Responsabilité civile des dirigeants
Interne Kennung: LOT 4_4
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Assurance construction
Beschreibung: Assurance construction
Interne Kennung: LOT 5_5
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: Individuelle Accident
Beschreibung: Individuelle Accident
Interne Kennung: LOT 6_6
Los: LOT-0007
Titel: Atteintes au système d'information ("Cyber risque")
Beschreibung: Atteintes au système d'information ("Cyber risque")
Interne Kennung: LOT 7_7
585903-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT 1_1
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: LOT 2_2
Additional classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: LOT 3_3
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: LOT 4_4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Assurance construction
Description: Assurance construction
Internal identifier: LOT 5_5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Individuelle Accident
Description: Individuelle Accident
Internal identifier: LOT 6_6
Lot: LOT-0007
Internal identifier: LOT 7_7