58626-2025 - Ergebnis
Deutschland – Akustische Geräte – loudspeaker measurement system PR840560
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titelloudspeaker measurement system PR840560
BeschreibungThe division AME-S of Fraunhofer IIS is currently looking for a system to measure, characterize, and analyze the acoustic and mechanical properties of loudspeaker transducers and loudspeakers (in the following jointly or individually abbreviated as DUT [device under test]). A complete system solution including all necessary hardware and software for the tasks described in the requirements list is sought.
Interne KennungPR840560
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 32342400 Akustische Geräte
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Beschreibungsiehe Leistungsverzeichnis. (LV_loudspeaker measurement system_20241127)
Interne Kennung0001