2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Contrato mixto de Suministro de Suscripciones SaaS de Productos Microsoft y Servicios Gestionados, para la Agencia Empresarial para la Transformación y el Desarrollo Económico, TRADE
Beschreibung: Contrato mixto de Suministro de Suscripciones SaaS de Productos Microsoft y Servicios Gestionados, para la Agencia Empresarial para la Transformación y el Desarrollo Económico, TRADE
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48920000 Büroautomatisierungssoftwarepaket
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72513000 Büroautomatisierungsdienste, 72268000 Bereitstellung von Software, 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme, 48900000 Diverse Softwarepakete und Computersysteme
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: CONTR 2026 0000260574
586275-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48920000 Office automation software package
Additional classification (cpv): 72513000 Office automation services, 72268000 Software supply services, 48000000 Software package and information systems, 48900000 Miscellaneous software package and computer systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: CONTR 2026 0000260574