586328-2026 - Wettbewerb
Belgien – Museumsausstellungen – Provision of support services for management of Information centre and the Europa Experience Multimedia Centre in the House of European Union in Ljubljana
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelProvision of support services for management of Information centre and the Europa Experience Multimedia Centre in the House of European Union in Ljubljana
BeschreibungOutsourcing a number of staff activities to a service provider (Contractor) who will provide the necessary personnel (floor staff) for services such as reception and facilitation or similar services in the Europa Experience.
Interne KennungEP-COMM/2026/OP/0023
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 92521100 Museumsausstellungen
5. Los
LosLOT-0001