Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71630000 Technische Kontrolle und Tests
Erfüllungsort
Postanschrift: Kaiserplatz 2-4
Stadt: Düren
Postleitzahl: 52349
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Düren (DEA26)
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71630000 Technical inspection and testing services
Place of performance
Postal address: Kaiserplatz 2-4
Town: Düren
Postcode: 52349
Country subdivision (NUTS): Düren (DEA26)