2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: BME EEA 2026-05 Slettebakken sports town - Engineering design group
Beschreibung: The Agency for Urban Environment would like to enter into an agreement with a multi-disciplinary consultancy and engineering design group for project development and the realisation of order requirements on Slettebakken.
Interne Kennung: 2026/160135
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The work shall be based on the area plan and the basis that has been prepared in connection with the area plan. The project consists of several measures that must be seen in conjunction with each other, and that must be engineered and constructed parallel. The assignment requires professional competence in the design of park areas and squares, open surface water system and watercourse environment, road installations, technical disciplines, environmental engineering, planning of site implementation etc. The Agency for Urban Environment is looking for a competent professional team who, together with the Agency for Urban Environment, can facilitate the development of Slettebakken for sports, activity, surface water treatment and green structure. The engineering design group is expected to start the assignment immediately after signing the contract, tentatively in August 2026.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71240000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur- und Ingenieurbüros sowie planungsbezogene Leistungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71200000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros, 71300000 Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros, 71310000 Technische Beratung und Konstruktionsberatung, 71320000 Planungsleistungen im Bauwesen, 71322000 Technische Planungsleistungen im Tief- und Hochbau, 71322200 Planung von Rohrleitungen, 71322500 Technische Planungsleistungen für Verkehrsanlagen, 71400000 Stadtplanung und Landschaftsgestaltung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000