2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Adviseur monumenten
Beschreibung: Aanbesteding voor een adviseur monumenten die de vastgoedportefeuille Rijksmonumenten gaat oppakken. Het betreft een opdracht met een omvang van 8 jaar waarvan 4 vaste jaren en 2 maal de mogelijkheid om met 2 jaar te verlengen.
Interne Kennung: Z/26/866697
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 92522000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Denkmalschutz
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71312000 Beratung im Hochbau
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 1
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: De overeenkomst bestaat uit 4 vaste jaren, waarna er 2 maal met 2 jaar kan worden verlengd.
586610-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Preservation services of historical sites and buildings – Adviseur monumenten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Adviseur monumenten
Internal identifier: Z/26/866697
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 92522000 Preservation services of historical sites and buildings
Additional classification (cpv): 71312000 Structural engineering consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options: