2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: TR5351 Qualification System for Non- Destructive Testing and Inspection Services for ESB sites on the Island of Ireland
Beschreibung: The Contracting Entity is seeking expressions of interest from economic operators seeking entry onto a Qualification System for the subsequent procurement of Non- Destructive Testing and Inspection Services for ESB sites on the Island of Ireland
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71632200 Zerstörungsfreie Prüfungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71630000 Technische Kontrolle und Tests, 71600000 Technische Tests, Analysen und Beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0