2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Procurement of portfolio management and electricity.
Beschreibung: The competition is for a framework agreement for portfolio management of electricity. The objective of the procurement is the provision of services related to portfolio management of electricity, so that the customers get electricity at the lowest price possible.
Interne Kennung: 26/12458
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 09310000 Elektrizität
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000