2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Procurement of a lorry with alternating sheet frame for driver training.
Beschreibung: The national line for professional driver education at Sam Eyde sixth form college will, as part of the renewal of the vehicle fleet, request tenders for a truck equipped with school equipment. Tenders are wanted for a lorry with a container frame for changing containers for traffic training class C/CE. The vehicle must be approved in accordance with the current requirements, cf. regulations on traffic training and driving tests. Due to the limited capacity of the electrical charging infrastructure, a diesel powered lorry with the highest available environmental class is requested.
Interne Kennung: SE2026-01
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34134100 Pritschenlastwagen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: None