2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: HRB 2026 Facilities Managed Services – Cleaning Services and Service Officer Role
Beschreibung: The HRB (www.hrb.ie) is Ireland’s primary health and social care research funding agency. We support research to inform health and social care practice and policy, which improves people’s health and contributes to economic growth. We manage an approximate €60 million investment in health research activity each year, with core funding from the Department of Health. The HRB invites tenders for the provision of facilities managed services – Services Officer role and Cleaning Services. For further detail please refer to the tender documentation.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90910000 Reinigungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90919200 Büroreinigung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0