See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Mutuelle et prevoyance
Beschreibung: 2 lots
Interne Kennung: Chaillot Theatre National de la Danse
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66512200 Krankenversicherung (Pflichtversicherung)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66512200 Krankenversicherung (Pflichtversicherung)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Mutuelle
Beschreibung: Complémentaire santé des salariés, dans le cadre du marché public de services d'assurances de personnes passé par Chaillot - Théâtre national de la danse
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: PREVOYANCE
Beschreibung: Assurance complémentaire et prévoyance des salariés de Chaillot
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66500000 Versicherungen und Altersvorsorge
586929-2026 - Competition
France – Health insurance services – Mutuelle et prevoyance
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mutuelle et prevoyance
Description: 2 lots
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66512200 Health insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66512200 Health insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Mutuelle
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: PREVOYANCE
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66500000 Insurance and pension services