586993-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Bauarbeiten – Plumbing for Fredrikstad municipality and Hvaler municipality.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Plumbing for Fredrikstad municipality and Hvaler municipality.
Beschreibung: Fredrikstad municipality and Hvaler municipality invite tenderers to a competition for the establishment of parallel framework agreements for 2 years, with an option for an extension for 1+1 year for the purchase of tradesman services within plumbing work.
Interne Kennung: 2026/4902
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Fredrikstad municipality and Hvaler municipality invite tenderers to a competition for the establishment of parallel framework agreements for 2 years with an option for an extension for 1+1 year for the procurement of trade services within plumbing work. The contract shall include ordinary new establishment, service, maintenance and renovation assignments. Control installations and automation are not included in the contract. A comprehensive description of the delivery is in the annexes to the tender documentation.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45200000 Komplett- oder Teilbauleistungen im Hochbau sowie Tiefbauarbeiten, 45231000 Bauarbeiten für Rohrleitungen, Fernmelde- und Stromleitungen, 45231110 Rohrverlegearbeiten, 45311000 Installation von Elektroanlagen, 45315100 Elektrotechnikinstallation, 45317000 Sonstige Elektroinstallationsarbeiten, 45400000 Baufertigstellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000