587033-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Luftpostbeförderung im Linienverkehr – International air freight services to Posten Bring AS
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: International air freight services to Posten Bring AS
Beschreibung: Posten Bring requires the procurement of air freight services to ensure the transportation of mail and parcels from OSL to international destinations. Air freight is essential for maintaining the Group’s international delivery services, including securing the necessary capacity, frequency, and transit times for the global export of letters and parcels.
Interne Kennung: BPM000415
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60411000 Luftpostbeförderung im Linienverkehr
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: International air freight services to Posten Bring AS