587325-2026 - Wettbewerb
Schweden – Reparatur und Wartung von Personenwagen – Fordonsservice
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Fordonsservice
Beschreibung: Denna upphandling avser fordonsservice för Alvesta kommuns personbilar och lätta lastbilar
Interne Kennung: 2026-200-1
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50112000 Reparatur und Wartung von Personenwagen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
587325-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Repair and maintenance services of cars – Fordonsservice
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fordonsservice
Internal identifier: 2026-200-1
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50112000 Repair and maintenance services of cars
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000