2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Försäkrings AB Göta Lejon Reinsurance of Energy Programme PDBI for the uw year 2027 - Excess layers
Beschreibung: Försäkrings AB Göta Lejon, Reinsurance of Energy Programme for Göteborg Energi AB and Renova AB - PDBI for the uw year 2027. Two Excess layers is to be procured. The Procurement will cover shares of the programme.
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66700000 Rückversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: Försäkrings AB Göta Lejon, Reinsurance of Energy Programme for Göteborg Energi AB and Renova AB - PDBI for the uw year 2027. Two Excess layers is to be procured. The Procurement will cover shares of the programme. Further information will be provided in the procurement documents, which will be made available after the request to participate period has ended
Interne Kennung: Försäkrings AB Göta Lejon Reinsurance of Energy Programme PDBI for the uw year 2027 - Excess layers