587508-2026 - Wettbewerb
Zypern – Bauarbeiten – Ανέγερση Νέων Κτιριακών Εγκαταστάσεων του Επαρχιακού Οργανισμού Αυτοδιοίκησης Πάφου
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Ανέγερση Νέων Κτιριακών Εγκαταστάσεων του Επαρχιακού Οργανισμού Αυτοδιοίκησης Πάφου
Beschreibung: Ο Επαρχιακός Οργανισμός Αυτοδιοίκησης Πάφου προκηρύσσει διαγωνισμό για την ανέγερση Νέων Κτιριακών Εγκαταστάσεων του Οργανισμού.
Interne Kennung: 11/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Construction of New Building Facilities for Pafos District Local Government Organization
Description: Pafos District Local Government Organization announces a tender for the construction of the Organization's New Building Facilities.
Internal identifier: 11/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001