Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33184100 Chirurgische Implantate
Optionen:
Erfüllungsort
Postanschrift: ul. Schinzla 13
Stadt: Sandomierz
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33184100 Surgical implants
Options:
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Schinzla 13
Town: Sandomierz