587637-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Fährtransport – Fast Ferry Passenger Service between Oileán Thoraí Co. Dhún na nGall and Cé Mhachaire Rabhartaigh on the mainland
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Fast Ferry Passenger Service between Oileán Thoraí Co. Dhún na nGall and Cé Mhachaire Rabhartaigh on the mainland
Beschreibung: Request for Tenders dated 24/08/2026 for the provision of a Fast Ferry Passenger Service between Oileán Thoraí Co. Dhún na nGall and Cé Mhachaire Rabhartaigh on the mainland
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60610000 Fährtransport
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0