See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Berģu Mūzikas un mākslas pamatskolas ēkas Skolas ielā 8 Upesciemā jaunā korpusa 2.kārta
Beschreibung: Berģu Mūzikas un mākslas pamatskolas ēkas Skolas ielā 8 Upesciemā jaunā korpusa 2.kārta
Interne Kennung: RNP 2026/83
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45210000 Bauleistungen im Hochbau, 45200000 Komplett- oder Teilbauleistungen im Hochbau sowie Tiefbauarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
587806-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifierRNP 2026/83
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work, 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000