2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Accelerating Digital Small and growing business (SGB) Investment Readiness
Beschreibung: The purpose of the market consultation is to gain insight into which parties are interested to participate and able to qualify in this intended assignment and to gain additional input from these interested parties on the following open European tender procedure. max €639.793 excluding Netherlands VAT and including local VAT and all other costs and fees.
Interne Kennung: 202607035
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79400000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 75211200 Wirtschaftshilfe an das Ausland
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Beschreibung: The purpose of the market consultation is to gain insight into which parties are interested to participate and able to qualify in this intended assignment and to gain additional input from these interested parties on the following open European tender procedure.
Interne Kennung: 1
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 202607035
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79400000 Servicios de consultoría comercial y de gestión y servicios afines
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 75211200 Servicios relacionados con la ayuda económica exterior
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: 1