2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: MARCHE D'ENTRETIEN DES CHAUFFES-BAINS GAZ DU PATRIMOINE D'ESSONNE HABITAT
Beschreibung: MARCHE D'ENTRETIEN DES CHAUFFES-BAINS GAZ DU PATRIMOINE D'ESSONNE HABITAT
Interne Kennung: 2026-08 CHAUFFE BAINS
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50720000 Reparatur und Wartung von Zentralheizungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50720000 Reparatur und Wartung von Zentralheizungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1864455
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-08 CHAUFFE BAINS
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50720000 Repair and maintenance services of central heating
Additional classification (cpv): 50720000 Repair and maintenance services of central heating
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1864455