Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 64200000 Fernmeldedienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 32250000 Mobilfunkgeräte, 32252000 GSM-Telefone, 48730000 Sicherheitssoftwarepaket, 64212000 Mobiltelefondienste, 72411000 Anbieter von Internetdiensten (ISP)
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Tenerife (ES709)
Land: Spanien
Wert
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 64200000 Telecommunications services
Additional classification (cpv): 32250000 Mobile telephones, 32252000 GSM telephones, 48730000 Security software package, 64212000 Mobile-telephone services, 72411000 Internet service providers ISP
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Tenerife (ES709)
Country: Spain
Value