590098-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste – Parallel framework agreements for modernisation, installation, service and maintenance of a ventilation and comfort cooling system.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Parallel framework agreements for modernisation, installation, service and maintenance of a ventilation and comfort cooling system.
Beschreibung: The framework agreement shall cover the contracting authority ́s total need for modernisation, installation, service and maintenance for ventilation in the contract period. Parallel framework agreements shall be signed with 4-7 tenderers. The framework agreements will be valid for 4 years. The assignment includes energy assessments of technical installations, modernisation, new installation, service and maintenance of ventilation and comfort cooling systems, cooling systems for computer rooms, refrigerating and freezing rooms, dampers, function control of kitchen extraction as well as heat pumps in Oslobygg KF ́s property portfolio. The objective of the agreement is to: * to fulfil the indoor climate and environment through economic and stable operation of technical installations. * maintaining the system ́s technical standard that contributes to a long lifetime. * environmentally friendly material use and low resource consumption, as well as low greenhouse gas emissions connected to transport
Interne Kennung: 3922
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 42500000 Kühl- und Lüftungseinrichtungen, 42520000 Lüftungsvorrichtungen, 45331000 Installation von Heizungs-, Lüftungs- und Klimaanlagen, 45331200 Installation von Lüftungs- und Klimaanlagen, 45331210 Installation von Lüftungsanlagen, 71315410 Belüftungssysteminspektion, 71321400 Beratung im Bereich Belüftung, 50730000 Reparatur und Wartung von Kühlgruppen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 5118
590098-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier3922
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 42500000 Cooling and ventilation equipment, 42520000 Ventilation equipment, 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45331200 Ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45331210 Ventilation installation work, 71315410 Inspection of ventilation system, 71321400 Ventilation consultancy services, 50730000 Repair and maintenance services of cooler groups
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier5118