Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66512220 Krankenversicherung (Zusatzversicherung)
Optionen:
Erfüllungsort
Stadt: ROMA (RM)
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Roma (ITI43)
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66512220 Medical insurance services
Options:
Place of performance
Town: ROMA (RM)
Country subdivision (NUTS): Roma (ITI43)