2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Réhabilitation énergétique du Foyer des Grillons 12 rue Alexis Munier - VESOUL
Beschreibung: Réhabilitation énergétique du Foyer des Grillons 12 rue Alexis Munier - VESOUL
Interne Kennung: MC-REHA-ENERG-VESOUL Grillons
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45454000 Mit der Umstrukturierung verbundene Arbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Menge: 1
590415-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: MC-REHA-ENERG-VESOUL Grillons
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45454000 Restructuring work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Quantity: 1