See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supply of point of care diagnostic to respond to the Ebola Bundibugyo outbreak
Beschreibung: Supply of RADIONE point of care (POC) devices and kits to be used in response to the Ebola Bundibugyo (BDBV) outbreak.
Interne Kennung: HADEA/2026/NP/0043
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33600000 Arzneimittel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001