590585-2026 - Planung
Irland – Bauleistungen im Hochbau – TENDER FOR UPGRADE WORKS AT TEEMORE AND ERRIGAL CIARAN GAA CLUBS. PEACEPLUS FUNDED UPGRADE WORKS - REISSUE
Vorinformation oder eine regelmäßige nicht verbindliche Bekanntmachung nur zu Informationszwecken
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: TENDER FOR UPGRADE WORKS AT TEEMORE AND ERRIGAL CIARAN GAA CLUBS. PEACEPLUS FUNDED UPGRADE WORKS - REISSUE
Beschreibung: Fermanagh and Omagh District Council invites Tenders from suitably qualified Contractors for the upgrade and refurbishment of works to Teemore GAA Club, Co. Fermanagh and Errigal Ciaran GAA club, Co. Tyrone . The estimated Contract Period is 14 weeks. This is a funded project through the PEACEPLUS Local Action Plan Theme 1 – Local Community Regeneration and Transformation 1.1 ‘Enhancement to Existing Community Spaces/Halls’ Programme.
Interne Kennung: 2627 TNDR CP 067E
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45210000 Bauleistungen im Hochbau