2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Servicio de mantenimiento, soporte, evolución, operación, gestión del ciclo de nómina y migración de datos de SIRHUS (sistema de gestión de recursos humanos) de la Junta de Extremadura
Beschreibung: Servicio de mantenimiento, soporte, evolución, operación, gestión del ciclo de nómina y migración de datos de SIRHUS (sistema degestión de recursos humanos) de la Junta de Extremadura
Interne Kennung: PSS/2026/0000085492
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72222300 Informationstechnologiedienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72224000 Beratung im Bereich Projektleitung, 72267100 Wartung von Informationstechnologiesoftware
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
590890-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: PSS/2026/0000085492
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72222300 Information technology services
Additional classification (cpv): 72224000 Project management consultancy services, 72267100 Maintenance of information technology software
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000