2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Medical Technology Device Design
Beschreibung: The procurement is for the delivery of production design of an instrument with optical, optomechanical, computational, thermal, electronic and power components with a constraint of design being MDR CLass 2A compliance ready.
Interne Kennung: ANSK-0115-26
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73100000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Forschung und experimentelle Entwicklung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33100000 Medizinische Geräte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000