2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 002 FIN FA 0726 Unified Patent Court IPSAS Financial Statements
Beschreibung: UPC formulates this Request for Proposal to receive Tenders for the provision of accounting services related to the preparation of annual financial statements under the International Public Sector Accounting Standards accounting framework for the UPC and PMAC.
Interne Kennung: 2602130
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79200000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Rechnungslegung und -prüfung sowie Steuerwesen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0