591133-2026 - Ergebnis
Irland – Auslieferung von Schulmahlzeiten – Call for Tender for the Provision of Hot School Meals Scheme to Sacred Heart BNS 04992R
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Call for Tender for the Provision of Hot School Meals Scheme to Sacred Heart BNS 04992R
Beschreibung: The Board of Management of Sacred Heart BNS 04992R is seeking proposals for the provision of Hot Meals under the School Meals Scheme through the Department of Social Protection (DSP) and is dependent on the level of DSP funding approved for each academic year. The School intends to facilitate the availability of this service each day of the school year for 406 students. The school calendar will be furnished to the Successful Tenderer at the start of each academic year
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55523100 Auslieferung von Schulmahlzeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15894210 Schulmahlzeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0