See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Tender invitation: Purchase of iron sulphate
Beschreibung: The aim of the procurement is to get the delivery of iron sulphate to Bekkelaget Treatment Facility (BRA). The procurement will be implemented in an established Dynamic Purchasing System (DPS), where all tenderers included in the scheme receive an invitation to submit a tender. See the attached tender invitation for further details on the competition and the design of the tender. See annex 1 - Requirement Specifications for further details on the need.
Interne Kennung: 3947
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 24313122 Ferrisulfat = Eisen(III)-sulfat
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 24313000 Sulfide, Sulfate; Nitrate, Phosphate und Karbonate, 24300000 Anorganische und organische Grundchemikalien, 24313120 Sulfate, 24313125 Ferrosulfat = Eisen(II)-sulfat
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 5155