591593-2026 - Ergebnis
Norwegen – Bauarbeiten – (25314) Transmission pipeline Lahell-Solumstrand, main contract
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Bauleistungen - Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: (25314) Transmission pipeline Lahell-Solumstrand, main contract
Beschreibung: The competition is for the delivery of a transfer pipeline Lahell-Solumstrand, general contract. The procurement ́s value is estimated to be above the EEA threshold. The volume is an estimate and is not binding for the contracting authority. See the procurement documents for further information. A draft of the tender documentation is attached to this qualification documentation. The contracting authority reserves the right to make minor, not significant changes to this basis before tenderers are invited to submit a tender. The Contracting Authority reserves the right to cancel the competition for any delayed contract signing, i.a. in connection with budgetary coverage and political approval. The obligation to make requirements for apprentices is considered to apply for this procurement, cf. the Procurement Act §7.
Interne Kennung: 25/128
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The competition will be held in accordance with the Public Procurement Act from 17 June 2016 no. 73 (LOA), with the accompanying regulations of 12 August 2016 no. 975 (The Supply Regulations), as well as the provisions in this tender documentation. The competition will be held as A TED - negotiated procedure in accordance with parts I and II of the regulations. All interested tenderers can present a request for participation in this procedure. Tenderers who are qualified will be invited to submit a tender.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45230000 Bauarbeiten für Rohrleitungen, Fernmelde- und Stromleitungen, für Autobahnen, Straßen, Flugplätze und Eisenbahnen; Nivellierungsarbeiten, 45231000 Bauarbeiten für Rohrleitungen, Fernmelde- und Stromleitungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000