591685-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Beschreibung: Tenders are sought for an electrochemical multichannel workstation. The proposed instrument should support a wide range of scientific and industrial applications, including corrosion monitoring, energy storage research (batteries and supercapacitors), green hydrogen production via electrolysis, environmental analysis, and pharmaceutical/biomedical research.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38400000 Instrumente zum Prüfen von physikalischen Eigenschaften
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0