2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Recruitment training in BD/Leadership/Tech/Networking/Marketing both in person and online.
Beschreibung: • Build a better recruitment business with access to expert advice, proven tools, and a powerful network of agency leaders. • Online and in-person events • Leadership clinics • Talent/Marketing and Tech Masterclass • Training from junior to advanced recruiters • Access to recruitment leaders in person session to help shape the future. • 2 Day Retreat and networking event • Build the business • Tools to develop teams.1.1 • 1:1 sessions • Actionable strategies for forward-thinking recruitment innovators. • AI and Tech support. • Podcast and online support guides. • Collaboration and why?
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80000000 Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Provision of Training Services
Beschreibung: Provision of training services to support the Employment and Recruitment Federation and its members, including the design, development and delivery of relevant training programmes, workshops and learning activities. The services may include course development, training delivery, learning materials, participant support and evaluation, as required.
Interne Kennung: 1