591701-2026 - Wettbewerb
Belgien, Lettland, Deutschland, Schweden, Griechenland, Finnland, Rumänien, Luxemburg, Niederlande, Österreich, Spanien – Dienstleistungen des Übertragens von Fernsehsendungen – Audiovisual coverage of current affairs and audiovisual production
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelAudiovisual coverage of current affairs and audiovisual production
BeschreibungPhoto and video coverage of current affairs worldwide and photo and video production
Interne KennungEC-COMM/2026/OP/0280
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 64228100 Dienstleistungen des Übertragens von Fernsehsendungen
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79960000 Dienstleistungen des fotografischen Gewerbes und zugehörige Leistungen, 92110000 Film- und Videofilmherstellung und verbundene Dienstleistungen, 92220000 Fernsehdienste
Optionen
Beschreibung der Optionenprovided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.
See the notice on TED website
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: EC-COMM/2026/OP/0280
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 64228100 Servicios de transmisión de programas de televisión
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 79960000 Servicios de fotografía y servicios auxiliares, 92110000 Servicios de producción de películas de cine y videocintas y servicios conexos, 92220000 Servicios de televisión
Opciones:
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: EC-COMM/2026/OP/0280
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 64228100 Överföring av TV-sändningar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 79960000 Foto- och tillhörande tjänster, 92110000 Film- och videoproduktion samt tillhörande tjänster, 92220000 Televisionstjänster
Optioner: