Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90919200 Büroreinigung
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Jaén (ES616)
Land: Spanien
Wert
Geschätzter Wert ohne MwSt.: 665 361,14 EUR
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90919200 Office cleaning services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Jaén (ES616)
Country: Spain
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 665 361,14 EUR