See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Standalone Contract Award Notice for provision of a Dance Assessment and Advisory Services 2024
Beschreibung: The Arts Council seeks tenders from suitably qualified service providers to provide Dance Assessments and Advisory Services. The services sought are primarily to appraise and assess applications, provide critical advice on work, and provide advice on policies and programme implementation.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 92000000 Dienstleistungen in den Bereichen Erholung, Kultur und Sport
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1